RESULTS


The results the dogs make will  come here !!
 

Date: Name: Place: Judge: Class: Placment:
           
           
2022-11-20 Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Germany   IGP1 Approved
           
           
2022-10-30 Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Germany   BH/VT Approved
  Bizmarks Hof Perla Germany BH/VT Approved
           
           
2022-10-02 Bizmarks Hof Vivianne Spl Jyväskylä, Fi Christian Lang 6-9 m F VV1
           
           
2022-09-25 Bizmarks Hof Lars BSZS Bernd Weber Workingclass M V15
           
           
2022-09-18 Bizmarks Hof Iris Leif Hjälm, Benita Stellberg MT Approved
Korad
           
           
2022-09-10 Bizmarks Hof Valter Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist 6-9 m M VV1, BOB
Bizmarks Hof Rolf Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist 12-18 m M SG1
Bizmarks Hof Sören Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist 12-18 m M SG5
Bizmarks Hof Thorleif Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist 12-18 m M LC SG1
Bizmarks Hof Regina Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist 12-18 m F LC SG1
Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist 18-24 m F LC SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Eskil Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist Workingclass M V2
  Bizmarks Hof Emma Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist Workingclass F V2
  Bizmarks Hof Judith Sk Enköping Patrik Blomqvist Workingclass F LC V1, BOB, SSV-22
           
           
2022-08-20 Bizmarks Hof Viggo Sk Motala Peter Schorling 6-9 m M VV1, BOS
Bizmarks Hof Verner Sk Motala Peter Schorling 6-9 m M VV3
Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Sk Motala Peter Schorling 18-24 m F LC SG2
Bizmarks Hof Judith Sk Motala Peter Schorling Workingclass F LC V1, Bf1, BOB
Bizmarks Hof Elaine Sk Motala Peter Schorling Workingclass F V1, Bf1, BOB
           
           
2022-08-16 Bizmarks Hof Lars Mannheim, Germany Bernd Weber Workingclass V5
           
  Bizsmarks Hof Ida MT Approved
Korad.
           
           
2022-08-06 Bizmarks Hof Dagny MT Approved
Korad
           
           
2022-08-05 Bizmarks Hof Vivianne Finnish Siegershow Sami Baggström 6-9 m F VV1, Finnish Siegerinn
Bizmarks Hof Thea Finnish Siegershow Sami Baggström 9-12 m F VV1, Finnish Siegerinn
           
           
2022-07-29 Bizmarks Hof Vacker Swedish Siegershow Larsa Nielsen 6-9 m F VV3
  Bizmarks Hof Vivianne Swedish Siegershow Larsa Nielsen 6-9 m F VV4
  Bizmarks Hof Viggo Swedish Siegershow Patrik Blomqvist 6-9 m M VV1, Swedish Sieger
  Bizmarks Hof Valter Swedish Siegershow Patrik Blomqvist 6-9 m M VV2, Swedish Vice Sieger
  Bizmarks Hof Vilhelm Swedish Siegershow Patrik Blomqvist 6-9 m M VV9
  Bizmarks Hof Thea Swedish Siegershow Larsa Nielsen 9-12 m F VV7
2022-07-31 Bizmarks Hof Regina Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel 12-18 m F LC SG2, Swedish Vice Siegerinn
  Bizmarks Hof Rigmor Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel 12-18 m F SG4
  Bizmarks Hof Rolf Swedish Siegershow Torsten Kopp 12-18 m M SG1, Swedish Sieger
  Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel 18-24 m F LC SG2, Swedish Vice Siegerinn
  Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel 18-24 m F SG1, Swedish Siegerinn
  Bizmarks Hof Iris Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel Workingclass F LC V3
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel Workingclass F VA1, Swedish Siegerinn
  Bizmarks Hof Emma Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel Workingclass F V4
  Bizmarks Hof Elvira Swedish Siegershow Eric Bösel Workingclass F V8
  Bizmarks Hof Eskil Swedish Siegershow Torsten Kopp Workingclass M VA2, Swedish Vice Sieger
           
           
2022-07-21 Bizmarks Hof Lars Belgum Siegershow Bernd Weber Workingclass M VA4
           
           
2022-07-17 Bizmarks Hof Lars Nastätten Christoph Ludwig Workingclass M V2 (after his father)
           
           
2022-07-10 Bizmarks Hof Iris Flen Anders Svensson Obidience 2 Nr.2 and Ready for Obidience 3
           
           
2022-07-10 Bizmarks Hof Emma Sk Solsta Mats Höglund Körung Approved
Bizmarks Hof Eskil Sk Solsta Mats Höglund Körung Approved
           
           
2022-07-09 Bizmarks Hof Iris Flen Ola Hansson Obidience 2  Ready for Obidience 3
Champion 2
           
           
2022-07-09 Bizmarks Hof Emma Tvååker Workingclass F 1:a, Excellent, Ck, Cacib, Cert,BOB, SE UCH
           
           
2022-07-08 Bizmarks Hof Emma Tvååker Sonny Ström Workingclass F 1:a, Excellent, Ck, Cert, BOB
           
           
2022-07-03 Bizmarks Hof Valter Sk Hagatorp Mats Höglund 4-6 m M 1:a, Excellent, HP, BOS
Bizmarks Hof Vacker Sk Hagatorp Mats Höglund 4-6 m F 1:a, Excellent, HP, BOB
Bizmarks Hof Viola Sk Hagatorp Mats Höglund 4-6 m F 5:a, Excellent, HP
Bizmarks Hof Emma Sk Hagatorp Mats Höglund Workingclass F 1:a, Excellent, CK, Cert
Bizmarks Hof Judith Sk Hagatorp Mats Höglund Workingclass F LC 1:a, Excellent, CK, Cert
Bizmarks Hof Elaine Sk Hagatorp Mats Höglund Championclass F 1:a, Excellent, CK, BOS
           
           
2022-07-02 Bizmarks Hof Lars Germany Christoph Ludwig Körung Approved
           
           
2022-07-02 Bizmarks Hof Viggo Sk Höglandet Harald Hohman 4-6 m M VV1, BOS
Bizmarks Hof Viola Sk Höglandet Harald Hohman 4-6 m F VV4
Bizmarks Hof Rigmor Sk Höglandet Harald Hohman 12-18 m F SG3
Bizmarks Hof Perla Sk Höglandet Harald Hohman 18-24 m F SG1, Bfcl2
Bizmarks Hof Judith Sk Höglandet Harald Hohman Workingclass F LC V1, BOB
Bizmarks Hof Elaine Sk Höglandet Harald Hohman Workingclass F V1, BOB, SSV-22
           
           
2022-06-26 Bizmarks Hof Linus Romsdal, Norway Roland Fors Openclass 2:a, CK
           
           
2022-06-18 Bizmarks Hof Vivianne Estonian Siegershow Nikolaus Messler 4-6 m F VV1, Estonian Siegerin
Bizmarks Hof Thea Estonian Siegershow Nikolaus Messler 6-9 m F VV3
           
           
2022-06-18 Bizmarks Hof Perla Sk Motala Mats Höglund 18-24 m F SG2
           
           
2022-06-11 Bizmarks Hof Vilhelm Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff 4-6 m M 1:a, Excellent, HP
Bizmarks Hof Vivianne Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff 4-6 m F 1:a, Excellent, HP
Bizmarks Hof Regina Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff 9-18 m F LC 1:a, Excellent
Bizmarks Hof Thea Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff 9-18 m F 1:a, Excellent
  Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff 18-24 m F LC 1:a, Excellent, CK
  Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff 18-24 m F 1:a, Excellent, CK
  Bizmarks Hof Ludvig Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff Workingclass M 1:a, Excellent, CK, Cert, BIM
  Bizmarks Hof Judith Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff Workingclass F LC 1:a, Excellent, CK, Cert, BIR
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff Workingclass F 1:a, Excellent, CK, Cert, BIR, SeUCH
  Breeding Group Sd Sörmland "Ankan" Edoff 4 fathers, 3 mothers 1:a, HP
           
           
2022-06-06 Bizmarks Hof Ida SBK Roslagen Nina Karlsdotter Workingclass F 1:a, Excellent, Cert
           
           
2022-06-04 Bizmarks Hof Linus Nordenfjeldske Svein Egil Vagle Openclass M SG1
           
           
2022-06-04 Bizmarks Hof Viggo Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 4-6 m M VV1
Gala Zehad Odin Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 6-9 m M VV2
Bizmarks Hof Thorleif Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 6-9 m M, LC VV2
Bizmarks Hof Rut Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 12-18 m F SG3
Bizmarks Hof Regina Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 12-18 m F, LC SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Sören Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 12-18 m M SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Perla Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 18-24 m F SG3
  Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler 18-24 m F, LC SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Elvira Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler Workingclass F V3
  Bizmarks Hof Emma Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler Workingclass F SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Judith Lövhagen, Salem Nikolaus Messler Workingclass F, LC V1, Bf1, BOB, SSV
           
           
2022-05-28 Bizmarks Hof Ida Skk Gimo Arvid Göransson Workingclass F 1:a, Excellent, BF2, Cert, C.A.C.I.B
           
           
2022-05-26 Bizmarks Hof Lars Kaiserslautern, Tyskland Dirk Scheerer Workingclass M V1
           
           
2022-05-21 Bizmarks Hof Thorleif Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen 6-9 m M LC 1:a, Excellent, BM1, BOB
Bizmarks Hof Sören Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen 9-18 m M 2:a, Excellent
Bizmarks Hof Rigmor Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen 9-18 m F 1:a, Excellent, CK, BF3
Bizmarks Hof Regina Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen 9-18 m F LC 1:a, Excellent, CK, BF2
Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen 15-24 m F 1:a, Excellent, CK, BF2
  Bizmarks Hof Perla Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen 15-24 m F 3:a, Excellent
  Bizmarks Hof Ludvig Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen Workingclass M 2:a, Excellent, CK, BM2
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen Workingclass F 1:a, Excellent, CK, BF1, CERT, BOS
  Bizmarks Hof Judith Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen Workingclass F LC 1:a, Excellent, CK, BF1, CERT, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Iris Sk Lövsättra Tom Kankkonen Workingclass F LC 2:a, Very Good
           
           
2022-05-15 Bizmarks Hof Linus Norway BH/VT Approved
           
           
2022-05-14 Bizmarks Hof Emma Sk Lövsättra Jan Nilsson IGP1 Ready for IGP2
           
           
2022-05-08 Bizmarks Hof Thea SPL-Tampere Richard Brauch 6-9 m F VV2
Gala Zehad Odin SPL-Tampere Richard Brauch 6-9 m M VV1
2022-05-07 Bizmarks Hof Rut SPL-Tampere Richard Brauch 12-18 m F SG2
Bizmarks Hof Regina SPL-Tampere Richard Brauch 12-18 m F LC SG1
Bizmarks Hof Rolf SPL-Tampere Richard Brauch 12-18 m M SG1
Bizmarks Hof Elaine SPL-Tampere Richard Brauch Workingclass F V1, Cert
Bizmarks Hof Judith SPL-Tampere Richard Brauch Workingclass F LC V1, Cert
           
           
2022-04-30 Bizmarks Hof Lars Germany IGP2 Ready for IGP3
           
           
2022-04-24 Bizmarks Hof Lars Germany IGP1 Ready for IGP2
           
           
2022-04-24 Bizmarks Hof Iris Obidience 2 Nr.1 and Ready for Obidience 3
           
           
2022-04-24 Bizmarks Hof Ida Knivsta BK Sph1 Approved
           
           
2022-04-18 Bizmarks Hof Judith OG Bellheim Bernd Weber Workingclass F LC V1
           
           
2022-04-16 Bizmarks Hof Judith OG Pasewalk Franz-Peter Knaul Workingclass F LC V1
           
           
2022-03-26 Gala Zehad Odin Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 4-6 m Males VV1, BOB puppy
Bizmarks Hof Tove Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 6-9 m Females VV1
Bizmarks Hof Thorleif Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 6-9 m Males LC VV1, BOS puppy LC
Bizmarks Hof Regina Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 9-12 m Females LC VV1
Bizmarks Hof Rut Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 9-12 m Females VV1, BOS puppy
  Bizmarks Hof Rolf Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 9-12 m Males VV1
  Bizmarks Hof Sören Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 9-12 m Males VV2
  Bizmarks Hof Perla Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 12-18 m Females SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Qicki Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 12-18 m Females SG2
  Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 18-24 m Females LC SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 18-24 m Females SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Inger Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 24-36 m Females LC SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Ida Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen 24-36 m Females SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Judith Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Workingclass Females LC V1, BOB LC
  Bizmarks Hof Iris Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Workingclass Females LC V2
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Workingclass Females V1, BOB
 
  Bizmarks Hof Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Breedinggroup Puppy 1 HP
  Bizmarks Hof Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Breedinggroup Puppy 1 HP
  Bizmarks Hof Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Breedinggroup LC 1 HP
 
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Offspring group 1 HP
  Bizmarks Hof Lars Högdalens Gård Fredrik Steen Offspring group 1 HP
           
           
2021-12-18 Bizmarks Hof Regina Högdalens Gård Patrik Blomqvist 6-9 m Females LC VV1, BOB
Bizmarks Hof Ragnhild Högdalens Gård Patrik Blomqvist 6-9 m Females LC VV4
Bizmarks Hof Rigmor Högdalens Gård Patrik Blomqvist 6-9 m Females VV1, SSVV
Bizmarks Hof Rolf Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson 6-9 m Males VV1, BOS, SSVV
  Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson 12-18 m Females LC SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson 12-18 m Females SG1, BOS
  Bizmarks Hof Perla Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson 12-18 m Females SG3
  Bizmarks Hof Ida Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson 24-36 m Females SG2
  Bizmarks Hof Jesper Högdalens Gård Patrik Blomqvist 24-36 m Males SG2
  Bizmarks Hof Judith Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson Workingclass Females LC V1, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson Workingclass Females V1
  Bizmarks Hof Eskil Högdalens Gård Patrik Blomqvist Workingclass Males V2
  Bizmarks Hof Allan Högdalens Gård Patrik Blomqvist Workingclass Males V5
  Kranichzug Ulla Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson Veteranclass Females V1
           
  Bizmarks Hof Högdalens Gård Jan Nilsson Breeding-group 1:a, HP
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Högdalens Gård Patrik Blomqvist Offspring-group HP
           
           
2021-11-27 Bizmarks Hof Judith Sk Solsta Mats Höglund Kkl (Ak) Approved
Bizmarks Hof Elaine Sk Solsta Mats Höglund Kkl (Ak) Approved
Bizmarks Hof Elvira Sk Solsta Mats Höglund Kkl (Ak) Approved
Kranichzug Wroni Sk Solsta Mats Höglund Kkl lbz (Ak) Approved
           
           
2021-11-14 Bizmarks Hof Judith IGP1 Approved
Bizmarks Hof Liselott IGP1 Approved
           
           
2021-11- Bizmarks Hof Qicki Enköping 9-12 mont F 3:e, HP
           
           
2021-10-10 Bizmarks Hof Ida Knivsta Ann-Marie Gustavsson, Sven erik Svensson Tracking 1 Approved.Ready for Tracking 2
           
           
2021-10-09 Bizmarks Hof Elaine Hölö Ola Hansson UHP Approved
           
           
2021-10-03 Bizmarks Hof Rigmor Eksjö Michael Lumby 4-6 mån T VV1, BOB
Bizmarks Hof Ragnhild Eksjö Michael Lumby 4-6 mån T LH VV1
           
           
2021-10-02 Bizmarks Hof Rolf Eksjö Peter Schorling 4-6 mån T VV1, BOB
           
           
2021-09-19 Bizmarks Hof Qicki Sandviken 6-9 m F 1:a, HP, Best puppy
           
           
2021-09-18 Bizmarks Hof Rolf Sk Enköping Larsa Nielsen 4-6 m M VV1, BOB puppy
  Bizmarks Hof Oompa-Loompa Sk Enköping Larsa Nielsen 12-18 m F LC SG2
Bizmarks Hof Oktavia Sk Enköping Larsa Nielsen 12-18 m F SG1, BOS
Bizmarks Hof Elvira Sk Enköping Larsa Nielsen Workingclass F V1
           
           
2021-09-12 Bizmarks Hof Allan Umeå Workingclass M 1:a, Cert, BOB, BIS1 workingdog, BIS2. Swedish Showchampion.
2021-09-12 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Örebro Openclass F 1:a, HP, BOB
2021-09-11 Bizmarks Hof Allan Umeå Workingclass M 1:a, Cert, BOB, BIS2 workingdog, BIS4
           
           
2021-09-05 Bizmarks Hof Lars BSZS-21 Richard Brauch 18-24 m SG3
           
           
2021-08-29 Bizmarks Hof Judith BH/VT Approved
Bizmarks Hof Liselott BH/VT Approved
           
           
2021-08-16 Bizmarks Hof Iris Botkyrka Tracking 2 Approved. Ready for Tracking 3
           
           
2021-08-15 Bizmarks Hof Ida Knivsta Startclass Obidience Diploma of Obidience Start
Bizmarks Hof Ida Knivsta Startclass Obidience Ready for Obidience 1
           
           
2021-08-08 Bizmarks Hof Lars Nastätten, Tyskland Richard Brauch JHKR SG1
           
           
2021-08-07 Bizmarks Hof Lars Gros-Zimmern, Tyskland Mandy Menzel JHKR SG2
           
           
2021-08-07 Bizmarks Hof Ida Östhammar Marita Berg Startclass Obidience Ready for Obidience 1
           
           
2021-07-21 Bizmarks Hof Ida Sala Maivor Nyberg Startclass Obidience Approved
           
           
2021-07-17 Bizmarks Hof Ida Salem Jan Nilsson Exteriör beskrivning Approved
Bizmarks Hof Iris Salem Jan Nilsson Exteriör beskrivning Approved
Bizmarks Hof Karin Salem Jan Nilsson Exteriör beskrivning Approved
           
           
2021-07-16 Bizmarks Hof Perla Norsk Vinner Oddbjörn Winther 9-12 mon F VV6
           
           
2021-07-04 Bizmarks Hof Lars Fulda, Germany Mr Richard Brauch JHKR 18-24 m SG1, LandesgruppeSieger
       
       
2021-07-04 Bizmarks Hof Iris SSBK Jarmo Heiskanen IFHV Approved and ready for FH1
       
       
2021-07-03 Bizmarks Hof Iris Gamleby Obidience 1 Ready for Obidience 2
       
       
2021-07-02 Bizmarks Hof Iris Gamleby Obidience 1 Ready for Obidience 2
       
       
2021-06-12 Bizmarks Hof Iris Oxelösund   Obidience 1  - - - 
       
       
2020-11-08
Bizmarks Hof Iris
SSBK Jarmo Heiskanen BH/VT Approved
           
           
2020-10-04 Bizmarks Hof Nathalie Forshaga Ann-Sofie Karlsson 9-12 m LC 1:a, HP, BOB, BIS4
           
           
2020-10-03 Bizmarks Hof Ebba Salem   BH/VT Approved
           
           
2020-09-26 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Norberg Märta Brandts Grown class LC 1:a, HP, BOB
           
           
2020-09-13 Bizmarks Hof Nathalie Kristinehamn BK Bo Paulsson 4-9 mon LC. 1:a, Hp, BOB puppy
  Bizmarks Hof Josefin Kristinehamn BK Bo Paulsson Adultclass 1:a, HP, BOB, BIG1
           
           
2020-09-12 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Lillkyrka Susan Segersten Juniorclass 1:a, HP, BOB, BIG1 Junior, BIS 4 Junior
           
           
2020-09-06 Bizmarks Hof Iris Ösmo Mikael Hjort
& Maria Skogsberg
Tracking 1 Approved.Ready for Tracking 2
           
           
20202-09-05 Bizmarks Hof Elvira Sk Umeå Jenny Höglund, Mikael Pounu IGP 1 Approved
           
           
2020-09-05 Bizmark Hof Josefin Örebro Gunilla Svensson Adultclass HP, BIR, BIG3
           
           
2020-08-22 Bizmark Hof Iris Haninge Mikael Hjort Obidience Start Diploma of Obidience Start
           
           
2020-08-19 Bizmark Hof Iris Farsta Mats Johansson  Obidience Start Ready for Obidience 1
           
           
2020-08-16 Bizmarks Hof Nathalie Kil Maud Olsen Johansson 6-9 m LC 1:a, HP, BOB puppy
           
           
2020-08-15 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Karlstad Mats Höglund Exteriör beskrivning Approved
           
           
2020-07-27 Bizmarks Hof Nathalie Karlskoga   6-9 m F LC 1:a, HP, BOS
  Bizmarks Hof Josefin Karlskoga   Grown class LC 1:a, HP, BOB
           
           
2020-07-22 Bizmarks Hof Elvira SSBK Ola Hansson UHP Approved
       
       
2020-07-19 Bizmarks Hof Eskil SSBK Fredrik Steen IGP1 Approved
           
           
2020-07-15 Bizmarks Hof Elvira SSBK Fredrik Steen BH/VT Approved
           
           
2020-07-11 Bizmarks Hof Linus Norge Oddbjörn Winter 6-9 mon M VV2
           
           
2020-06-28 Bizmarks Hof Edgar SSBK Jan Nilsson IGP1 Approved
           
           
2020-06-21 Bizmarks Hof Linus Norway Johnny Johnsen 6-9 mon M VV1
           
           
2020-06-13 Bizmarks Hof Iris Upplands Väsby Marita Berg Obidience Start Ready for Obidience 1
           
           
2020-03-08 Bizmarks Hof Harriet Finland Dirk Gabriel 9-12 mån T VV3
           
           
2020-03-07 Bizmarks Hof Ida Gästrikslands KK Pernilla Wallin 9-12 mån T 1:a, HP, BOB
       
       
2020-02-23 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Vårgårda Linda Ulriksen 6-9 mon F LC 1:a, HP, BOB, BIG1, BIS4
           
           
2020-02-22 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Degerfors Cecilia Benjaminsson 4-9 mon F LC 1:a, HP, BOB, BIG1
         
         
2019-12-28 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Vårgårda Lisa Molin 6-9 mon F LC 1:a, HP, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Ida Vårgårda Lisa Molin 6-9 mon F 1:a, HP, BOB
           
           
2019-12-28 Bizmarks Hof Julia Eskilstuna   6-9 mon F 1:a, HP, BOB, BIG4
           
           
2019-12-14 Bizmarks Hof Elaine Stora Stockholm Fredrik Steen 18-24 month 1:a, CK, CERT, Nordic CERT, Nordic Winner, BOB
  Kranichzug Ulla Stora Stockholm Fredrik Steen Veteranclass 1:a, CK, Nordic Winner Veteran, BOB Veteran
         
         
2019-11-30 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Arvika johan Andersson 4-6 m F LC VV1, HP, BOB, BIG2
           
           
2019-11-23 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Eskilstuna Torbjörn Skaar 4-6 m F LC VV1, HP, BOB, BIG4
  Bizmarks Hof Ida Eskilstuna Torbjörn Skaar 6-9 m F VV1, HP, BOB, BIG3
         
         
2019-11-16 Bizmarks Hof Josefin Mantorp Annelie Karlsson 4-6 m F LC VV1, HP, BOB, BIG3
           
           
2019-11-10 Bizmarks Hof Ida Enköping   4-6 m F VV1, HP, BOB
         
         
2019-11-02 Bizmarks Hof Edgar Gotland Robert Jönsson BH Approved
           
           
2019-10-26 Bizmarks Hof Ida Köping   4-6 m F VV1, HP, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Josefin Köping   4-6 m F LC VV1, BOB, BIG
           
           
2019-10-26 Bizmarks Hof Allan Kramfors Sonny Ström Workingclass 1:a, Cert, BOB, BIS2
         
         
2019-09-29 Bizmarks Hof Allan Umeå   IGP 1 Approved
           
           
2019-09-29 Bizmarks Hof Iris SSBK Mikael Magnerholt   1:a, HP, BOB, BIG4
         
         
2019-09-22 Bizmarks Hof Iris Eskilstuna Mats Lindborg 4-6 m F VV1, BOB, BIS3
           
           
2019-09-21 Bizmarks Hof Hedvig Sk Enköping Lars Nielsen 4-6 m F VV2
  Bizmarks Hof Ida Sk Enköping Lars Nielsen 4-6 m F VV5
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Sk Enköping Lars Nielsen 18-24 m F SG1, BOB
         
         
2019-09-21 Bizmarks Hof Christin Etelä-Uusimaa Alastair Hendersson 18-24 m F SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Charlotte Etelä-Uusimaa Alastair Hendersson 18-24 m F SG3
           
           
2019-09-08 Bizmarks Hof Elaine BSZS 2019 Jürgen Maibüchen 18-24 m F SG35
           
           
2019-07-28 Bizmarks Hof Edgar SSM 2019 Frank Goldlust 18-24 m M SG8
  Bizmarks Hof Elvira SSM 2019 Dirk Gabriel 18-24 m F SG4
  Bizmarks Hof Andrea SSM 2019 Dirk Gabriel 24-36 m F LC SG4
  Kraichzug Wroni SSM 2019 Dirk Gabriel Workingclass VA3
           
           
2019-07-17 Bizmarks Hof Elaine Belgum Sieger. Jürgen Maibüchen 18-24 m F SG5
           
           
2019-06-23 Bizmarks Hof Elaine D-Worms Jürgen Maibüchen 12-18 m F SG3
           
           
2019-06-16 Bizmarks Hof Elvira Sk Motala Mats Höglund 12-18 m F SG1
  Bizmarks Hof Eskil Sk Motala Mats Höglund 12-18 m M SG3
  Kranichzug Wroni Sk Motala Mats Höglund Workingclass V1, BOS
           
           
2019-06-08 Bizmarks Hof Edgar Salem Ulrika Barck 12-18 m M SG2
  Bizmarks Hof Elvira Salem Ulrika Barck 12-18 m F SG2
  Bizmarks Hof Ebba Salem Ulrika Barck 12-18 m F SG4
  Yvonne Splitberg Salem Ulrika Barck Workingclass V1, BOB
           
           
2019-06-02 Bizmarks Hof Elvira Degerberga Nancy Herms 12-18 m F SG4
  Bizmarks Hof Andrea Degerberga Nancy Herms 24-36 m F LC SG1, BOS
           
           
2019-06-02 Bizmarks Hof Elaine D-Bischofsheim Dirk Gabriel 12-18 m F SG2
         
         
2019-06-01 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Degerberga Patrik Blomqvist 24-36 m F LC SG2
         
         
2019-05-30 Bizmarks Hof Elaine D-Arnsberg Norbert Scharschmidt 12-18 m F SG3
           
           
2019-05-29 Bizmarks Hof Emma Gimo   9-18 m F 1:a, CK, 3 Btkl
         
         
2019-04-27 Bizmarks Hof Eskil SSBK Jan Nilsson BH/AD Approved
         
         
2019-04-27 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Sk Habo Fritz Bennebeck 24-36 m F SG1
           
           
2019-02-02 Bizmarks Hof Edgar Veda Ulrika Barck 9-18 m M SG1, CK
  Bizmarks Hof Emma Veda Ulrika Barck 9-18 m F SG2, CK
  Yvonne Splitberg Veda Ulrika Barck Workingclass V1, Cert, BOB
         
         
2019-01-26 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Varberg Jochen Prall Open SG1, BIR
           
           
2018-10-13 Bizmarks Hof Elvira Sk Habo Dirk Gabriel 6-9 m F VV4
           
           
2018-09-30 Bizmarks Hof Allan Sollefteå   BH Approved
         
         
2018-09-29 Bizmarks Hof Agda Sk Västra Ulrika Barck 18-24 m F SG1
         
         
2018-09-23 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Sk Enköping Anders Eriksson 15-24 mon F LC SG1, BF, BOB
           
           
2018-09-23 Bizmarks Hof Emma Ljusdals BK Nils Molin 6-9 mon F VV1, BOB, BIS1
           
           
2018-09-22 Bizmarks Hof Emma Sveg Yvonne Brink 6-9 mon F VV1, BOB, BIS2
         
         
2018-08-12 Bizmarks Hof Eskil Skelleteå Tom Kankkonen 6-9 mon M VV1, BIM
  Bizmarks Hof Allan Skelleteå Tom Kankkonen 18-24 mon M SG1, BM2
           
           
2018-07-27 Bizmarks Hof Folke Swedish Siegershow Anders Eriksson 4-6 mon M Swedish Sieger
  Bizmarks Hof Fritz Swedish Siegershow Anders Eriksson 4-6 mon M VV9
  Bizmarks Hof Eskil Swedish Siegershow Anders Eriksson 6-9 mon M Vice Sieger
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Swedish Siegershow Jan Nilssson 6-9 mon F VV3
  Bizmarks Hof Emma Swedish Siegershow Jan Nilssson 6-9 mon F VV4
2018-07-29 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Swedish Siegershow Wolfgang Hasgall 18-24 mon F LC Vice Siegerinn
  Bizmarks Hof Allan Swedish Siegershow Richard Brauch 18-24 mon M SG6
  Bizmarks Hof Alice Swedish Siegershow Wolfgang Hasgall 18-24 mon F SG7
           
           
2018-06-10 Bizmarks Hof Eskil Sk Umeå Fredrik Steen 4-6 mon M VV1, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Allan Sk Umeå Fredrik Steen 18-24 mon M SG2
           
           
2018-06-08 Bizmarks Hof Christin Finnish Sieger Tytti Luoto 6-9 mon F Vice Siegerinn
  Bizmarks Hof Charlotte Finnish Sieger Tytti Luoto 6-9 mon F VV4
           
           
2018-06-03 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Degerberga Larsa Nielsen 18-24 mon F LC SG1, BOS
  Bizmarks Hof Elvira Degerberga Larsa Nielsen 4-6 mon F VV4
           
           
2018-06-02 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Degerberga Uwe Sprenger 18-24 mon F LC SG1, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Agda Degerberga Uwe Sprenger 18-24 mon F SG 6
  Bizmarks Hof Elaine Degerberga Uwe Sprenger 4-6 mon F VV3
           
           
2018-05-26 Bizmarks Hof Emma Sk Lövsättra Leif Einarsson 4-6 mon F VV1, BOS
  Bizmarks Hof Elvira Sk Lövsättra Leif Einarsson 4-6 mon F VV3
           
           
2018-05-05 Bizmarks Hof Christin Estonia Sieger Wolfgang Lauber 4-6 mon F VV1
           
           
2018-04-22 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Sk Habo Björn Lundeberget 12-18 mon F LC SG3
           
           
2017-09-17 Bizmarks Hof Allan Umeå   9-18 mon M Sg1, BOB, BIS3
           
           
2017-09-17 Kranichzug Ulla Sk Enköping Jürgen Maibuchen Workingclass V1, Cert,
BOB, SUCH
           
           
2017-09-09 Bizmarks Hof Agda Uddevalla Ulrika Barck 9-12 mon F VV2
           
           
2017-07-28 Bizmarks Hof Alice SSM Ulrika Barck 6-9 mon F L+1
  Bizmarks Hof Andrea SSM Roland Fors 6-9 mon F LC L+2
  Bizmarks Hof Astrid SSM Ulrika Barck 6-9 mon F L+3
  Bizmarks Hof Allan SSM Fredrik Steen 6-9 mon M L+4
  Bizmarks Hof Agda SSM Ulrika Barck 6-9 mon F L+5
           
           
2017-07-14 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Nybro BK   6-9 mon T LC VV1, BOB
           
           
2017-07-02 Bizmarks Hof Alice Sk Hagatorp Harald Hohmann 6-9 mon F VV1. BOS, SSVV
  Kranichzug Ulla Sk Hagatorp Harald Hohmann Workingclass V1, CERT, BOS
           
           
2017-06-11 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Kalmar BK Morten Nilsen 6-9 mon LC VV1, BOB, BIS4
  Bizmarks Hof Astrid Kalmar BK Morten Nilsen 6-9 mon F VV1, BOB, BIS1
           
           
2017-06-04 Bizmarks Hof Alice Degerberga Larsa Nielsen 6-9 mon F VV1
  Bizmarks Hof Andrea Degerberga Larsa Nielsen 6-9 mon LC VV1, BOB, SSVV
  Kranichzug Ulla Degerberga Larsa Nielsen Workingclass V1, BOB, SSV
           
           
2017-05-25 Bizmarks Hof Alice Sk Hagatorp Morten Nilsen 6-9 mon F VV1, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Andrea Sk Hagatorp Morten Nilsen 6-9 mon LC VV1, BF2
  Yvonne Splitberg Sk Hagatorp Morten Nilsen 18-24 m F SG2
  Kranichzug Ulla Sk Hagatorp Morten Nilsen Workingclass V1, BOB
           
           
2017-05-21 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Nord Skånska KK   6-9 mon LC 1:a, BOB
           
           
2017-05-13 Bizmarks Hof Astrid Sd Sörmland Lars Nielsen 6-9 mon T L+1, BOS, SSVV
           
           
2017-05-12 Bizmarks Hof Andrea Nybro BK   4-6 mon LC L+1, HP, BOB
           
           
2017-05-06 Bizmarks Hof Arvid Timrå BK   4-6 mon H L+1, BOB
           
           
2017-04-29 Bizmarks Hof Allan Sk Lövsättra Karl Heinz Zygato 4-6 mon H L+1, BM2
  Bizmarks Hof Astrid Sk Lövsättra Karl Heinz Zygato 4-6 mon T L+1, BOS
  Bizmarks Hof Andrea Sk Lövsättra Karl Heinz Zygato 4-6 mon LC L+1, BOB
           
           
2017-04-22 Bizmarks Hof Astrid Sk Habo Leif Einarsson 4-6 mon T L+1, BOB
  Bizmarks Hof Andrea Sk Habo Åke Imland 4-6 mon LC L+2
           
           
2016-09-18 Yvonne Splitberg Sk Enköping Norbert Scharschmidt 9-18 mon Females SG1, BOB
           
           
2016-08-21 Yvonne Splitberg Sd Sörmland Mats Höglund 9-12 mon Females VV1, BOB
Ziegerkamp Nils Sd Sörmland Mats Höglund 18-24 mon Males SG1
           
           
2016-08-07 Kranichzug Ulla Södertälje BK Morten Nilsen Workingclass F V1, CERT, BIS1
  Ziegerkamp Nils Södertälje BK Morten Nilsen 18-24 mon Males SG1, BOS, BIS3
  Yvonne Splitberg Södertälje BK Morten Nilsen 9-18 mon Females SG1, BOB
           
           
2016-07-31 Kranichzug Ulla Swedish Sieger Karl-Heinz Gladbach Workingclass F VA1
  Ziegerkamp Nils Swedish Sieger Harald Hohmann 18-24 mon Males SG7
2016-07-29 Yvonne Splitberg Swedish Sieger Patric Blomqvist 9-12 mån Females VV5
           
           
2015-09-20 Ziegerkamp Nils Sk Enköping Karl-Heinz Gladbach 9-18 mon Males SG1, BOB
           
           
2015-07-24 Ziegerkamp Nils Swedish Sieger Ann-Chatrin Edoff 9-12 mon Males VV1
           
           
2015-06-06 Ziegerkamp Nils Sk Motala Jan Nilsson 6-9 mon Males VV1, BOB puppie.
  Kranichzug Ulla Sk Motala Jan Nilsson Workingclass Female V1, BOB
           
           
2014-07-27 Kranichzug Börje Swedish Sieger   18-24 mon Males SG2
           
           
2014-06-29 Kranichug Karin Örebro Karl-Heinz Gladbach 6-9 mon Females VV1
  Kranichzug Desiré Örebro Karl-Heinz Gladbach 18-24 mon Females SG1, CK, BIM
           
           
2014-04-26 Kranichzug Karin Sk Habo Fredrik Steen 4-6 mon Females VV2
           
           
2013-09-22 Kranichzug Desire Sk Enköping Marco Ossman 9-15 mon Females VV1, CK, Best Female 3
           
           
2013-09-01 Kranichzug Ulla BSZS Kassel Dieter Nitschke 18-24 mon Females SG10
           
           
2013-07-28 Kranichzug Ulla OG Borken Dieter Nitschke 18-24 mon Females SG2
           
           
2013-07-26 Kranichzug Desire Swedish Sieger Mats Höglund 6-9 mon Females VV2
  Ziegerkamp Lyone Swedish Sieger Mats Höglund 6-9 mon Females VV4
           
           
2013-07-13 Kranichzug Ulla Holländish Sieger   18-24 mon Females SG 1
           
           
2013-06-30 Ziegerkamp Lyone Sk Hagatorp Tom Kankkonen 6-9 mon Females VV1, BOB
           
gsaga gsa gsa gs gas fsagsa
2013-06-16 Kranichzug Ulla Finland Sieger Wolfgang Lauber 18-24 mon Females SG 1
           
ga bda nsr nrta had ba
2013-06-14 Ziegerkamp Lyone Finland Sieger Kimi Baggström 4-6 mon Females VV1
  Kranichzug Barbie Finland Sieger Kimi Baggström 9-12 mon Females VV1
           
gsa nsa rew hrtw htrw ga
2013-06-01 Kranichzug Ulla OG Bruchhausen Richard Brauch 12-18 mon T SG1
           
gsa gsa gsa gsda gsda gas
2013-05-25 Kranichzug Desire SK Lövsättra Rüdiger May 4-6 mon Females VV1, BOS
  Ziegerkamp Lyone SK Lövsättra Rüdiger May 4-6 mon Females VV2
           
bdfs bdfa
badf bhdfa ba hs
2012-06-08 Kranichzug Ulla Finnish Sieger Tom Kankkonen 5-6 mon Females VV1
  Kranichzug Ulli Finnish Sieger Erkki Läikke 5-6 mon Males VV1
           
bdbda gad grae grea hera gera
2012-05-06 Ziegerkamp Hane`ball Estonian Sieger Henning Setzer 12-18 mon Males SG 4
           
bd gra gaed agg grea ga
2012-05-05 Kranichzug Ulla Estonian Sieger Henning Setzer 4-6 mon Females VV1
           
bad baed
bdf bda bas ga
2012-02-06 Ziegerkamp Halle SD Stockholm Veda Torsten Kopp 9-18 mon Females SG 3
           
ear bear bera gbaer va bae
2011-10-22 Ziegerkamp Halle SD Värmland Mats Höglund 9-12 mon Females 1:1, Btk 2
           
      vasvsdabfda
2011-05-21 Ziegerkamp Han e`ball SBK Katrineholm Mats Höglund 6-8 mon Males VV1 HP, BOB, BIS 4
  Wally v Westervenn
 
SBK Katrineholm
 
Mats Höglund
 
Workingclass Females
 
1:1 CK, CERT, BOS, BIS 1 (bruks)
           
 
       

For more information
 E-MAIL


Copyright Kennel Bizmarks Hof